Team 1
Team 2
Game Date
Game Time
Location
URL
3RD Algona 3RD Milford/Okoboji 8/25/20189:00 AMMilford, Ia (High School)Click...
3RD Alta-Aurelia 3RD Cherokee 8/25/20189:00 AMCherokee, IAClick...
3RD Spirit Lake 3RD North Union8/25/20189:00 AMSwea City (North Union)Click...
3RD Worthington 3RD Spencer 8/25/20189:00 AMSpencer, Ia. Field A (High School game field)Click...
4TH Algona 4TH Milford/Okoboji8/25/201810:30 AMMilford, Ia (High School)Click...
4TH Alta-Aurelia 4TH Sioux Rapids 8/25/20189:00 AMSioux Rapids, IAClick...
4TH Ottercreek 4TH Jackson Blue8/25/201810:30 AMLakefield, MN.Click...
4TH Sioux County 4TH Adrian 8/25/201812:00 PMAdrian, Mn.Click...
4TH Windom/Mt. Lake 4TH Estherville8/25/20189:00 AMEstherville, Ia.Click...
4TH Worthington Blue4TH Spencer 8/25/201810:30 AMSpencer, Ia. Field A (High School game field)Click...
4TH Worthington White4TH Jackson White8/25/20189:00 AMLakefield, MN.Click...
5TH Algona 5TH Milford/Okoboji 8/25/201812:00 PMMilford, Ia (High School)Click...
5TH Alta-Aurelia 5TH Cherokee 8/25/201810:30 AMCherokee, IAClick...
5TH Harris-Lake Park 5TH Sioux Rapids 8/25/201810:30 AMSioux Rapids, IAClick...
5TH Ottercreek 5TH Jackson 8/25/201812:00 PMLakefield, MN.Click...
5TH Sioux County 5TH Adrian 8/25/20181:30 PMAdrian, Mn.Click...
5TH Spirit Lake5TH North Union8/25/201810:30 AMSwea City (North Union)Click...
5TH Worthington 5TH Hartley Maroon8/25/20182:00 PMHartley, Ia. ( Hartley High School )Click...
6TH Algona Green6TH Milford/Okoboji 8/25/20181:30 PMMilford, Ia (High School)Click...
6TH Algona Grey6TH Pocahontas 8/25/20189:00 AMPocahontas, IAClick...
6TH Alta-Aurelia 6TH Cherokee 8/25/201812:00 PMCherokee, IAClick...
6TH Ottercreek 6TH Jackson 8/25/20181:30 PMLakefield, MN.Click...
6TH Sioux County6TH Sheldon 8/25/20189:00 AMSheldon, IA (Field A)Click...
6TH Spirit Lake6TH North Union8/25/201812:00 PMSwea City (North Union)Click...
6TH Windom/Mt. Lake Blue6TH Estherville 8/25/201810:30 AMEstherville, Ia.Click...
Page 1 of 2 (27 items)Prev[1]2Next