Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
4TH Spirit Lake Red603240
4TH Worthington Blue6120656
4TH Jackson Blue5011412
4TH Spencer Purple5120448
4TH Adrian Blue416840
4TH Alta-Aurelia Red4111250
4TH Milford/Okoboji Maroon4213676
4TH Hartley Maroon42144108
4TH Algona Green326880
4TH Sioux County Navy3310862
4TH Harris Lake Park Blue3392118
3RD Sioux Rapids Red225454
4TH Cherokee Black232868
4TH Estherville Red2557150
4TH Windom/Mt. Lake Blue133846
4TH Pocahontas Blue138122
4TH North Union1360172
4TH MCW Blue1446100
3RD St. James Red1434118
4TH Sheldon Orange1468153
4TH Sioux Rapids Red1528140
4TH St. James Red056144
4TH Ottercreek Orange068178

Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
5TH Estherville Red5022616
5TH Worthington Blue5018837
5TH Jackson Blue5117866
5TH Sioux County Navy417442
5TH Sheldon Orange4112084
5TH Spirit Lake Red32152102
5TH Ottercreek Black225460
5TH Spencer Purple228888
5TH Ottercreek Orange2310972
5TH North Union2354106
5TH MCW Blue23124153
5TH Algona Green24154150
5TH Sioux Rapids Red1454128
5TH Milford/Okoboji Maroon1420152
5TH Cherokee Black0537166
5TH Adrian Blue0512222

Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
6TH Ottercreek Orange6023632
6TH MCW Blue501490
6TH Spirit Lake Red4120820
6TH Spencer Purple419056
6Th Pocahontas Blue4113682
6TH Sioux Rapids Red4210860
6TH Jackson White4220072
6TH Hartley Maroon4220480
6TH Worthington Blue3211232
6TH Algona Green325488
6TH Estherville Red33108132
6TH Alta-Aurelia Red226460
6Th Sioux County Navy236350
6TH Sheldon Orange2374108
6Th Estherville Black2384128
6TH Milford/Okoboji Maroon13848
6TH North Union1472138
6TH Jackson Blue1442155
6TH St. James Red1414159
6TH Harris-Lake Park Blue1526178
6TH Cherokee Black056180
6TH Windom/Mt. Lake Blue050200