Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
4TH Pocahontas 6018834
4TH Spirit Lake 5123222
4TH Algona Green5113450
4TH Sioux County 5114058
4TH Heron Lake/Okabena/Fulda5112464
4TH Milford/Okoboji Maroon4220038
4TH Ottercreek 4219274
4TH Milford/Okoboji White4215680
4TH North Union3210472
4TH Worthington Blue336088
4TH Spencer 3388100
4TH Jackson Blue245298
4TH Alta-Aurelia 2484104
4TH Algona White2448208
4TH Algona Grey056170
4TH Windom/Mt. Lake 066178
4TH Cherokee 0612186
4TH Sioux Rapids 0612214

Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
5TH Algona 6113654
5TH Jackson 6119986
5TH Ottercreek 4113636
5TH Sioux Rapids 419438
5TH Heron Lake/Okabena/Fulda4212028
5TH Milford/Okoboji 337436
5TH Cherokee 337979
5TH Estherville339688
5TH Sheldon 3354106
5TH Windon/Mt. Lake3362142
5TH Alta-Aurelia 247894
5TH Spencer 1534106
5TH Worthington 0628134
5TH Sioux County 0614177

Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
6TH Jackson 6025640
6TH Worthington Blue5119258
6TH Cherokee 51208102
6TH Ottercreek 4213642
6TH Sioux County4210454
6TH Algona Green4215474
6TH Spirit Lake4296110
6TH Estherville 3311296
6TH Pocahontas 33132102
6TH Milford/Okoboji 33152128
6TH Sioux Rapids 2490150
6TH Heron Lake/Okabena/Fulda2454174
6TH Windom/Mt. Lake Blue24106194
6TH North Union1566184
6TH Alta-Aurelia 0658178
6TH Spencer 0620250