Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
3RD Spirit Lake 601900
4TH Algona 5012214
4TH Ottercreek 5113230
4TH Worthington Blue5112232
4TH Alta-Aurelia 517036
4TH Worthington White4210232
4TH Sioux Rapids 326450
4TH Estherville337048
3RD Cherokee 334276
4TH Milford/Okoboji244658
4TH Spencer 244670
4TH Jackson Blue244088
4TH Adrian 249797
3RD North Union143040
4TH Windom/Mt. Lake 156104
4TH Jackson White1522144
4TH Sioux County 1551187

Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
5TH Jackson 602338
5TH Cherokee 6119078
5TH Sioux County 52196110
5TH Harris-Lake Park 4215670
5TH Algona 4212078
5TH Worthington 42146116
5TH Ottercreek 3310284
5TH Hartley Maroon33110118
5TH Spirit Lake2466100
5TH Milford/Okoboji 2484120
5TH Sioux Rapids 2446136
5TH Alta-Aurelia 1460128
5TH North Union0528180
5TH Adrian 068219

Team
Wins
Losses
Points Scored
PointsAllowed
6TH Spirit Lake602708
6TH Jackson 5111836
6TH Worthington Blue5110238
6TH Algona Green418230
6TH Spencer 424612
6TH Alta-Aurelia 4211672
6TH Sheldon 4210278
6TH Pocahontas 42100110
6TH Milford/Okoboji 339654
6TH Sioux County338462
6TH Algona Grey247678
6TH Estherville 245490
6TH Windom/Mt. Lake Blue2436112
6TH North Union2454128
6TH Sioux Rapids 1430148
6TH Cherokee 1526144
6TH Windom/Mt. Lake Gold1578164
6TH Ottercreek 0618124